Näsinneula 12.3.2016

12.3.2016
Organiser : Tres Hombres Adventure
[#1] [KUNTO] [MIEHET] [NAISET]
MIEHET Course (1): 1 KP (120m) 0.12 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    11 Aleksi Kujala                        00:03:36
 2.    24 Juha-Matti Vanhala        Moro       00:03:40 +00:04
 3.    22 Hannu Korpi               Sulkavan S 00:03:41 +00:05
 4.    94 Jouko Juntunen            Asianajots 00:03:55 +00:19
 5.    96 Kalle Malin               Tampereen  00:04:16 +00:40
 6.    20 Jarno Vikman                         00:04:22 +00:46
 7.    28 Ari Peltomaa                         00:04:41 +01:05
 8.    21 Marko Hassinen                       00:04:45 +01:09
 9.    18 Petteri Muola                        00:04:46 +01:10
10.    97 Olli Honkala                         00:04:48 +01:12
11.    26 Julius Pänttönen                     00:04:56 +01:20
12.    15 Santeri S.A. Ahola        The Team M 00:04:59 +01:23
13.    27 Juhani Yli-Marttila       Team Rahol 00:05:08 +01:32
14.    13 Mika Puskala              Ssu Seinäj 00:05:09 +01:33
15.    25 Juhani Mustonen                      00:05:11 +01:35
16.    17 Aaron Lehmus                         00:05:21 +01:45
17.    14 Marko Tapio                          00:05:22 +01:46
18.    12 Petri Mononen             Team Rahol 00:05:42 +02:06
18.    10 Ilkka Kaikuvuo            Tampereen  00:05:42 +02:06
20.    19 Lauri Pyhälä                         00:16:21 +12:45
NAISET Course (1): 1 KP (120m) 0.12 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    29 Linnea Harala             Moro       00:04:33
 2.    30 Iina Honkanen             Häjyt ry   00:05:33 +01:00
KUNTO Course (1): 1 KP (120m) 0.12 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    89 Joni Lepistö              LTR        00:03:46
 2.    78 Rami Helenius             Teleperfor 00:04:12 +00:26
 3.    66 Timo Ahtiainen                       00:04:32 +00:46
 4.    55 Jari Leppämäki                       00:04:40 +00:54
 4.    93 Jarno Tuominen                       00:04:40 +00:54
 6.    87 Essi Saari                           00:04:49 +01:03
 7.    56 Peetu Kajarinne                      00:04:58 +01:12
 7.    99 Sam Watkins                          00:04:58 +01:12
 9.    70 Jukka Hailu                          00:05:08 +01:22
10.    58 Marko Silvennoinen        Team Rahol 00:05:13 +01:27
11.    53 Janne Laitinen                       00:05:16 +01:30
11.    57 Jaakko Ala-Reinikka                  00:05:16 +01:30
13.    62 Juuso Nieminen                       00:05:21 +01:35
14.    83 Sami Mesiranta            Teleperfor 00:05:36 +01:50
15.     4 Aino Toivari                         00:05:37 +01:51
16.     0 Igor Efremov              x108       00:05:38 +01:52
17.    63 Matti Virkki                         00:05:39 +01:53
18.    85 Marko Lepola              Teleperfor 00:05:40 +01:54
19.    73 Launo Tuovinen            Teleperfor 00:05:52 +02:06
19.    65 Satu Vahtervuo            Veripalvel 00:05:52 +02:06
21.    54 Jukka Rasi                           00:05:56 +02:10
21.    59 Marjo Hilska              Moro       00:05:56 +02:10
23.    68 Paula Kivistö             Tampere Sa 00:06:01 +02:15
24.    75 Toni Niemi                Teleperfor 00:06:06 +02:20
25.    90 Meri-Tuuli Annaniemi      LTR        00:06:11 +02:25
26.    76 Antti Hämäläinen          Teleperfor 00:06:16 +02:30
27.    50 Kimmo Jalava                         00:06:22 +02:36
28.    72 Aatto Paasonen            Teleperfor 00:06:31 +02:45
29.    60 Anna-Maria Isoaho         Moro       00:06:38 +02:52
30.    82 Johanna Kuusisto          Teleperfor 00:06:39 +02:53
31.    61 Petteri Putkonen          Moro       00:06:55 +03:09
32.    92 Vesa Airio                Tres Hombr 00:06:59 +03:13
33.    71 Pilvi Pirkonen                       00:07:04 +03:18
34.    74 Anna-Maria Toivari        Teleperfor 00:07:10 +03:24
35.    77 Samu Kainulainen          Teleperfor 00:07:11 +03:25
36.    80 Joel Mantila              Teleperfor 00:07:28 +03:42
37.    69 Laura Suominen            Tampere Sa 00:07:29 +03:43
38.    51 Markku Orsila                        00:07:32 +03:46
39.    84 Jussi Huhtala             Teleperfor 00:08:07 +04:21
40.    67 Susanna-Anneli Leino                 00:09:21 +05:35
#1 Course (MIEHET,NAISET,KUNTO): 1 KP (120m) 0.12 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club      Class    Result                
 1.    11 Aleksi Kujala                       MIEHET   00:03:36
 2.    24 Juha-Matti Vanhala        Moro      MIEHET   00:03:40 +00:04
 3.    22 Hannu Korpi               Sulkavan SMIEHET   00:03:41 +00:05
 4.    89 Joni Lepistö              LTR       KUNTO    00:03:46 +00:10
 5.    94 Jouko Juntunen            AsianajotsMIEHET   00:03:55 +00:19
 6.    78 Rami Helenius             TeleperforKUNTO    00:04:12 +00:36
 7.    96 Kalle Malin               Tampereen MIEHET   00:04:16 +00:40
 8.    20 Jarno Vikman                        MIEHET   00:04:22 +00:46
 9.    66 Timo Ahtiainen                      KUNTO    00:04:32 +00:56
10.    29 Linnea Harala             Moro      NAISET   00:04:33 +00:57
11.    93 Jarno Tuominen                      KUNTO    00:04:40 +01:04
11.    55 Jari Leppämäki                      KUNTO    00:04:40 +01:04
13.    28 Ari Peltomaa                        MIEHET   00:04:41 +01:05
14.    21 Marko Hassinen                      MIEHET   00:04:45 +01:09
15.    18 Petteri Muola                       MIEHET   00:04:46 +01:10
16.    97 Olli Honkala                        MIEHET   00:04:48 +01:12
17.    87 Essi Saari                          KUNTO    00:04:49 +01:13
18.    26 Julius Pänttönen                    MIEHET   00:04:56 +01:20
19.    56 Peetu Kajarinne                     KUNTO    00:04:58 +01:22
19.    99 Sam Watkins                         KUNTO    00:04:58 +01:22
21.    15 Santeri S.A. Ahola        The Team MMIEHET   00:04:59 +01:23
22.    70 Jukka Hailu                         KUNTO    00:05:08 +01:32
22.    27 Juhani Yli-Marttila       Team RaholMIEHET   00:05:08 +01:32
24.    13 Mika Puskala              Ssu SeinäjMIEHET   00:05:09 +01:33
25.    25 Juhani Mustonen                     MIEHET   00:05:11 +01:35
26.    58 Marko Silvennoinen        Team RaholKUNTO    00:05:13 +01:37
27.    53 Janne Laitinen                      KUNTO    00:05:16 +01:40
27.    57 Jaakko Ala-Reinikka                 KUNTO    00:05:16 +01:40
29.    62 Juuso Nieminen                      KUNTO    00:05:21 +01:45
29.    17 Aaron Lehmus                        MIEHET   00:05:21 +01:45
31.    14 Marko Tapio                         MIEHET   00:05:22 +01:46
32.    30 Iina Honkanen             Häjyt ry  NAISET   00:05:33 +01:57
33.    83 Sami Mesiranta            TeleperforKUNTO    00:05:36 +02:00
34.     4 Aino Toivari                        KUNTO    00:05:37 +02:01
35.     0 Igor Efremov              x108      KUNTO    00:05:38 +02:02
36.    63 Matti Virkki                        KUNTO    00:05:39 +02:03
37.    85 Marko Lepola              TeleperforKUNTO    00:05:40 +02:04
38.    12 Petri Mononen             Team RaholMIEHET   00:05:42 +02:06
38.    10 Ilkka Kaikuvuo            Tampereen MIEHET   00:05:42 +02:06
40.    73 Launo Tuovinen            TeleperforKUNTO    00:05:52 +02:16
40.    65 Satu Vahtervuo            VeripalvelKUNTO    00:05:52 +02:16
42.    54 Jukka Rasi                          KUNTO    00:05:56 +02:20
42.    59 Marjo Hilska              Moro      KUNTO    00:05:56 +02:20
44.    68 Paula Kivistö             Tampere SaKUNTO    00:06:01 +02:25
45.    75 Toni Niemi                TeleperforKUNTO    00:06:06 +02:30
46.    90 Meri-Tuuli Annaniemi      LTR       KUNTO    00:06:11 +02:35
47.    76 Antti Hämäläinen          TeleperforKUNTO    00:06:16 +02:40
48.    50 Kimmo Jalava                        KUNTO    00:06:22 +02:46
49.    72 Aatto Paasonen            TeleperforKUNTO    00:06:31 +02:55
50.    60 Anna-Maria Isoaho         Moro      KUNTO    00:06:38 +03:02
51.    82 Johanna Kuusisto          TeleperforKUNTO    00:06:39 +03:03
52.    61 Petteri Putkonen          Moro      KUNTO    00:06:55 +03:19
53.    92 Vesa Airio                Tres HombrKUNTO    00:06:59 +03:23
54.    71 Pilvi Pirkonen                      KUNTO    00:07:04 +03:28
55.    74 Anna-Maria Toivari        TeleperforKUNTO    00:07:10 +03:34
56.    77 Samu Kainulainen          TeleperforKUNTO    00:07:11 +03:35
57.    80 Joel Mantila              TeleperforKUNTO    00:07:28 +03:52
58.    69 Laura Suominen            Tampere SaKUNTO    00:07:29 +03:53
59.    51 Markku Orsila                       KUNTO    00:07:32 +03:56
60.    84 Jussi Huhtala             TeleperforKUNTO    00:08:07 +04:31
61.    67 Susanna-Anneli Leino                KUNTO    00:09:21 +05:45
62.    19 Lauri Pyhälä                        MIEHET   00:16:21 +12:45

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12.3.2016 15:36:34 Tres Hombres Adventure