Moromaraton 2018

8.9.2018
Kilpailunjärjestäjä : Solo Sokos Hotel Torni & Tres Hombres Adventure
[#1] [MIEHET] [NAISET]
MIEHET Rata (1): 1 KP (25 kerrosta) 0.1 km ^

Sija   Nro Nimi                      Seura      Aika                  
 1.   203 Timo Silander                        00:01:41
 2.   220 Konsta Vanhanen                      00:01:44 +00:03
 3.   202 Rauno Tiits                          00:01:47 +00:06
 4.   195 Jussi Salo                           00:01:48 +00:07
 5.   142 Mikko Piispa                         00:01:49 +00:08
 6.   130 Hannu Korpi                          00:01:52 +00:11
 7.   177 Tero Kangas               "Joka paik 00:01:53 +00:12
 8.   192 Joonas Salminen                      00:01:58 +00:17
 9.   207 Petri Hakala                         00:02:00 +00:19
10.   221 Janne Määttä                         00:02:01 +00:20
11.   193 Sami Mänty                           00:02:05 +00:24
12.   127 Pasi Alho                            00:02:09 +00:28
13.   156 Antti Porkka              Sisä-Suome 00:02:10 +00:29
14.   201 Leo Virtanen                         00:02:15 +00:34
15.   190 Jari Hukkanen                        00:02:16 +00:35
15.     9 Valtteri Virkkunen                   00:02:16 +00:35
17.   173 Teemu Mustaniemi          We make ho 00:02:18 +00:37
18.   118 Pekka Jokinen                        00:02:21 +00:40
19.   179 Tatu Salo                 "Joka paik 00:02:22 +00:41
19.    69 Teemu Aittamaa            Tampere ta 00:02:22 +00:41
21.   178 Lauri Kangas              "Joka paik 00:02:25 +00:44
21.   219 Pasi Aho                             00:02:25 +00:44
23.   175 Henri Mutanen                        00:02:32 +00:51
24.   113 Marko Kuusisto                       00:02:34 +00:53
25.    68 Jaani Haapasalo           Tampere ta 00:02:37 +00:56
25.   149 Artturi Koskela           Jälkihiki- 00:02:37 +00:56
25.   135 Joni Pakarinen                       00:02:37 +00:56
25.   166 Osku Korski               TEAM JOHTO 00:02:37 +00:56
29.   176 Mikko Kemppinen           "Joka paik 00:02:40 +00:59
30.    99 Juhani Yli-Marttila                  00:02:43 +01:02
30.    80 Juhan Raunio              Rimbo Asbe 00:02:43 +01:02
32.   174 Ari Peltomaa                         00:02:47 +01:06
33.    39 Olli Lehtisalo                       00:02:48 +01:07
34.     1 Mikko Kankaanpää          Solo Sokos 00:02:51 +01:10
34.    21 Mikko Isoniemi                       00:02:51 +01:10
36.   171 Kimmo Salonen                        00:02:52 +01:11
37.    24 Jussi Pöllänen                       00:02:53 +01:12
38.    81 Hannu Haavanto            Rimbo Asbe 00:02:56 +01:15
39.   150 Riku Pulli                Jälkihiki- 00:02:57 +01:16
40.    22 Ilari Lintinen                       00:02:58 +01:17
41.     8 Jarkko Härmälä            We make ho 00:02:59 +01:18
42.   136 Jari Hirvi                           00:03:00 +01:19
42.   172 Juha Kanto                We make ho 00:03:00 +01:19
44.   122 Harri Berglund                       00:03:02 +01:21
44.   210 Reijo Suojanen                       00:03:02 +01:21
46.   148 Jari Viskari              Jälkihiki- 00:03:03 +01:22
47.    71 Miikka Turunen            Rimbo Asbe 00:03:07 +01:26
48.    62 Mika Nevalainen           Tampere ta 00:03:10 +01:29
49.   146 Roope Pirttiniemi         TEAM CKM F 00:03:13 +01:32
50.    23 Matti Huovinen                       00:03:15 +01:34
51.   138 Joni Latomaa                         00:03:19 +01:38
52.   119 Mika Paanala                         00:03:21 +01:40
53.    10 Pekka Virkkunen                      00:03:30 +01:49
54.    25 Jukka Pöllänen                       00:03:32 +01:51
54.    12 Esa Lahti                            00:03:32 +01:51
54.    26 Antti Rautio                         00:03:32 +01:51
57.    70 Antti Kauppi              Rimbo Asbe 00:03:33 +01:52
57.    90 Jari Reunanen                        00:03:33 +01:52
59.    88 Ilkka Kylä-Heikkilä                  00:03:34 +01:53
60.   165 Janne Pelkonen            TEAM JOHTO 00:03:36 +01:55
61.   222 Jari Kallionpää                      00:03:37 +01:56
62.   143 Toomas Kroon              TEAM CKM F 00:03:38 +01:57
63.   218 Mitjo Feodoreff                      00:03:43 +02:02
64.   217 Arttu Pekkola                        00:03:47 +02:06
65.   153 Toni Ahonen               Donin Auri 00:03:54 +02:13
66.   181 Mikael Helldan                       00:03:57 +02:16
67.    94 Markku Mäenpää                       00:04:00 +02:19
68.   154 Teemu Ahonen              Donin Auri 00:04:05 +02:24
69.   139 Sampo Salonen                        00:04:20 +02:39
70.    18 Esa Vainikainen                      00:04:26 +02:45
71.    43 Kalle Riikola             Sääksjärve 00:04:36 +02:55
72.    42 Matti Hänninen            Sääksjärve 00:04:50 +03:09
73.   208 Aatos Härkönen                       00:04:54 +03:13
74.    40 Jani Isomäki              Sääksjärve 00:05:01 +03:20
75.    47 Tommi Kallio              Sääksjärve 00:05:26 +03:45
76.   151 Ville Kivimäki            Jälkihiki- 00:05:28 +03:47
77.    44 Sune Latvala              Sääksjärve 00:06:27 +04:46
NAISET Rata (1): 1 KP (25 kerrosta) 0.1 km ^

Sija   Nro Nimi                      Seura      Aika                  
 1.   133 Hanna Kouri                          00:02:23
 2.   131 Merita Lemmetty                      00:02:27 +00:04
 3.   164 Salla Saarijärvi          TEAM JOHTO 00:02:37 +00:14
 4.   206 Heli Vilpas                          00:02:49 +00:26
 5.   194 Aino Ojanen                          00:02:52 +00:29
 6.    31 Marianne Polo                        00:02:53 +00:30
 7.    36 Marisa Kaunisto           EASYFIT ID 00:02:55 +00:32
 8.   182 Katarina Jåfs             Motherpowe 00:03:00 +00:37
 9.   111 Elisa Aunola                         00:03:07 +00:44
10.    52 Emma Mahlamäki                       00:03:08 +00:45
11.   184 Satu Suoranta             Motherpowe 00:03:10 +00:47
11.   183 Niina Sistonen            Motherpowe 00:03:10 +00:47
13.   157 Kaisa Ketonen             Sisä-Suome 00:03:11 +00:48
14.    38 Laura Otranen             EASYFIT ID 00:03:12 +00:49
15.   186 Anja Joensuu              Motherpowe 00:03:15 +00:52
16.   101 Iida Touru                           00:03:16 +00:53
17.   137 Iida Niskanen                        00:03:18 +00:55
18.    13 Kaija Kankaanpää                     00:03:23 +01:00
18.    64 Jenni Ruotsalo            Tampere ta 00:03:23 +01:00
20.    57 Irina Laasala             Legit      00:03:24 +01:01
21.   168 Eliisa Pasanen                       00:03:26 +01:03
21.   211 Elina Kivistö                        00:03:26 +01:03
23.   185 Elisa Tuomisto            Motherpowe 00:03:27 +01:04
24.   159 Emilia Hartikainen        Sisä-Suome 00:03:35 +01:12
25.    61 Maiju Kunnas              Legit      00:03:36 +01:13
26.    59 Sirpa Määttä              Legit      00:03:37 +01:14
27.    35 Anu Helin                 EASYFIT ID 00:03:42 +01:19
28.    60 Katriina Lempinen         Legit      00:03:44 +01:21
29.    93 Johanna Hänninen                     00:03:46 +01:23
30.    54 Johanna Helin                        00:03:47 +01:24
31.   204 Janette Marjamäki                    00:03:50 +01:27
32.    56 Minna Tapanila                       00:03:51 +01:28
33.    65 Tia Lintunen              Tampere ta 00:03:52 +01:29
33.   169 Susa Innanen              RADISSON N 00:03:52 +01:29
35.    91 Johanna Salminen                     00:03:53 +01:30
36.   214 Anna Lammi                           00:03:54 +01:31
37.   216 Minna Rajala                         00:03:59 +01:36
38.    96 Kaisa Kautto                         00:04:05 +01:42
39.   123 Maiju Piispa                         00:04:08 +01:45
40.   105 Reetta Nieminen                      00:04:09 +01:46
40.    79 Elina Marttila                       00:04:09 +01:46
42.   114 Irina Pekkola                        00:04:10 +01:47
42.    92 Katariina Kumlander                  00:04:10 +01:47
44.   215 Jonna Peltola                        00:04:13 +01:50
45.   144 Marianne Korkeamäki       TEAM CKM F 00:04:17 +01:54
46.   110 Sari Minetti                         00:04:19 +01:56
47.   180 Piia Särkilampi                      00:04:20 +01:57
48.   152 Tiina Käki                Donin Auri 00:04:21 +01:58
49.    34 Sanna Orell                          00:04:22 +01:59
50.   170 Henna Saarinen            RADISSON N 00:04:24 +02:01
51.   129 Tarja Laurokari                      00:04:27 +02:04
52.   212 Katarina Carney                      00:04:28 +02:05
52.    55 Laura Hännikäinen                    00:04:28 +02:05
54.   109 Jessica Parviainen                   00:04:30 +02:07
54.   121 Miina Salmenharju                    00:04:30 +02:07
56.   158 Kristiina Pekkala         Sisä-Suome 00:04:38 +02:15
57.   147 Jasmine Pyhältö           TEAM CKM F 00:04:41 +02:18
58.    98 Lotta Mattila                        00:04:43 +02:20
59.   145 Katariina Vuorenmaa       TEAM CKM F 00:04:47 +02:24
60.   141 Heidi Salonen                        00:04:57 +02:34
61.   155 Maiju Posti               Donin Auri 00:05:01 +02:38
62.   209 Elina Kujala                         00:06:33 +04:10
63.   213 Tuula Turunen                        00:06:35 +04:12
64.    46 Heli Koskinen             Sääksjärve 00:06:47 +04:24
65.   128 Marleena Virtanen                    00:07:02 +04:39
66.   126 Anita Rundgren                       00:07:17 +04:54
67.   125 Suvi Lähteenkorva                    00:07:49 +05:26
68.   205 Lena Tarkkila                        00:14:48 +12:25
#1 Rata (MIEHET,NAISET): 1 KP (25 kerrosta) 0.1 km ^

Sija   Nro Nimi                      Seura     Sarja    Aika                  
 1.   203 Timo Silander                       MIEHET   00:01:41
 2.   220 Konsta Vanhanen                     MIEHET   00:01:44 +00:03
 3.   202 Rauno Tiits                         MIEHET   00:01:47 +00:06
 4.   195 Jussi Salo                          MIEHET   00:01:48 +00:07
 5.   142 Mikko Piispa                        MIEHET   00:01:49 +00:08
 6.   130 Hannu Korpi                         MIEHET   00:01:52 +00:11
 7.   177 Tero Kangas               "Joka paikMIEHET   00:01:53 +00:12
 8.   192 Joonas Salminen                     MIEHET   00:01:58 +00:17
 9.   207 Petri Hakala                        MIEHET   00:02:00 +00:19
10.   221 Janne Määttä                        MIEHET   00:02:01 +00:20
11.   193 Sami Mänty                          MIEHET   00:02:05 +00:24
12.   127 Pasi Alho                           MIEHET   00:02:09 +00:28
13.   156 Antti Porkka              Sisä-SuomeMIEHET   00:02:10 +00:29
14.   201 Leo Virtanen                        MIEHET   00:02:15 +00:34
15.   190 Jari Hukkanen                       MIEHET   00:02:16 +00:35
15.     9 Valtteri Virkkunen                  MIEHET   00:02:16 +00:35
17.   173 Teemu Mustaniemi          We make hoMIEHET   00:02:18 +00:37
18.   118 Pekka Jokinen                       MIEHET   00:02:21 +00:40
19.   179 Tatu Salo                 "Joka paikMIEHET   00:02:22 +00:41
19.    69 Teemu Aittamaa            Tampere taMIEHET   00:02:22 +00:41
21.   133 Hanna Kouri                         NAISET   00:02:23 +00:42
22.   178 Lauri Kangas              "Joka paikMIEHET   00:02:25 +00:44
22.   219 Pasi Aho                            MIEHET   00:02:25 +00:44
24.   131 Merita Lemmetty                     NAISET   00:02:27 +00:46
25.   175 Henri Mutanen                       MIEHET   00:02:32 +00:51
26.   113 Marko Kuusisto                      MIEHET   00:02:34 +00:53
27.   135 Joni Pakarinen                      MIEHET   00:02:37 +00:56
27.    68 Jaani Haapasalo           Tampere taMIEHET   00:02:37 +00:56
27.   166 Osku Korski               TEAM JOHTOMIEHET   00:02:37 +00:56
27.   164 Salla Saarijärvi          TEAM JOHTONAISET   00:02:37 +00:56
27.   149 Artturi Koskela           Jälkihiki-MIEHET   00:02:37 +00:56
32.   176 Mikko Kemppinen           "Joka paikMIEHET   00:02:40 +00:59
33.    80 Juhan Raunio              Rimbo AsbeMIEHET   00:02:43 +01:02
33.    99 Juhani Yli-Marttila                 MIEHET   00:02:43 +01:02
35.   174 Ari Peltomaa                        MIEHET   00:02:47 +01:06
36.    39 Olli Lehtisalo                      MIEHET   00:02:48 +01:07
37.   206 Heli Vilpas                         NAISET   00:02:49 +01:08
38.     1 Mikko Kankaanpää          Solo SokosMIEHET   00:02:51 +01:10
38.    21 Mikko Isoniemi                      MIEHET   00:02:51 +01:10
40.   171 Kimmo Salonen                       MIEHET   00:02:52 +01:11
40.   194 Aino Ojanen                         NAISET   00:02:52 +01:11
42.    24 Jussi Pöllänen                      MIEHET   00:02:53 +01:12
42.    31 Marianne Polo                       NAISET   00:02:53 +01:12
44.    36 Marisa Kaunisto           EASYFIT IDNAISET   00:02:55 +01:14
45.    81 Hannu Haavanto            Rimbo AsbeMIEHET   00:02:56 +01:15
46.   150 Riku Pulli                Jälkihiki-MIEHET   00:02:57 +01:16
47.    22 Ilari Lintinen                      MIEHET   00:02:58 +01:17
48.     8 Jarkko Härmälä            We make hoMIEHET   00:02:59 +01:18
49.   182 Katarina Jåfs             MotherpoweNAISET   00:03:00 +01:19
49.   172 Juha Kanto                We make hoMIEHET   00:03:00 +01:19
49.   136 Jari Hirvi                          MIEHET   00:03:00 +01:19
52.   122 Harri Berglund                      MIEHET   00:03:02 +01:21
52.   210 Reijo Suojanen                      MIEHET   00:03:02 +01:21
54.   148 Jari Viskari              Jälkihiki-MIEHET   00:03:03 +01:22
55.    71 Miikka Turunen            Rimbo AsbeMIEHET   00:03:07 +01:26
55.   111 Elisa Aunola                        NAISET   00:03:07 +01:26
57.    52 Emma Mahlamäki                      NAISET   00:03:08 +01:27
58.   184 Satu Suoranta             MotherpoweNAISET   00:03:10 +01:29
58.    62 Mika Nevalainen           Tampere taMIEHET   00:03:10 +01:29
58.   183 Niina Sistonen            MotherpoweNAISET   00:03:10 +01:29
61.   157 Kaisa Ketonen             Sisä-SuomeNAISET   00:03:11 +01:30
62.    38 Laura Otranen             EASYFIT IDNAISET   00:03:12 +01:31
63.   146 Roope Pirttiniemi         TEAM CKM FMIEHET   00:03:13 +01:32
64.   186 Anja Joensuu              MotherpoweNAISET   00:03:15 +01:34
64.    23 Matti Huovinen                      MIEHET   00:03:15 +01:34
66.   101 Iida Touru                          NAISET   00:03:16 +01:35
67.   137 Iida Niskanen                       NAISET   00:03:18 +01:37
68.   138 Joni Latomaa                        MIEHET   00:03:19 +01:38
69.   119 Mika Paanala                        MIEHET   00:03:21 +01:40
70.    64 Jenni Ruotsalo            Tampere taNAISET   00:03:23 +01:42
70.    13 Kaija Kankaanpää                    NAISET   00:03:23 +01:42
72.    57 Irina Laasala             Legit     NAISET   00:03:24 +01:43
73.   211 Elina Kivistö                       NAISET   00:03:26 +01:45
73.   168 Eliisa Pasanen                      NAISET   00:03:26 +01:45
75.   185 Elisa Tuomisto            MotherpoweNAISET   00:03:27 +01:46
76.    10 Pekka Virkkunen                     MIEHET   00:03:30 +01:49
77.    26 Antti Rautio                        MIEHET   00:03:32 +01:51
77.    25 Jukka Pöllänen                      MIEHET   00:03:32 +01:51
77.    12 Esa Lahti                           MIEHET   00:03:32 +01:51
80.    70 Antti Kauppi              Rimbo AsbeMIEHET   00:03:33 +01:52
80.    90 Jari Reunanen                       MIEHET   00:03:33 +01:52
82.    88 Ilkka Kylä-Heikkilä                 MIEHET   00:03:34 +01:53
83.   159 Emilia Hartikainen        Sisä-SuomeNAISET   00:03:35 +01:54
84.    61 Maiju Kunnas              Legit     NAISET   00:03:36 +01:55
84.   165 Janne Pelkonen            TEAM JOHTOMIEHET   00:03:36 +01:55
86.    59 Sirpa Määttä              Legit     NAISET   00:03:37 +01:56
86.   222 Jari Kallionpää                     MIEHET   00:03:37 +01:56
88.   143 Toomas Kroon              TEAM CKM FMIEHET   00:03:38 +01:57
89.    35 Anu Helin                 EASYFIT IDNAISET   00:03:42 +02:01
90.   218 Mitjo Feodoreff                     MIEHET   00:03:43 +02:02
91.    60 Katriina Lempinen         Legit     NAISET   00:03:44 +02:03
92.    93 Johanna Hänninen                    NAISET   00:03:46 +02:05
93.    54 Johanna Helin                       NAISET   00:03:47 +02:06
93.   217 Arttu Pekkola                       MIEHET   00:03:47 +02:06
95.   204 Janette Marjamäki                   NAISET   00:03:50 +02:09
96.    56 Minna Tapanila                      NAISET   00:03:51 +02:10
97.    65 Tia Lintunen              Tampere taNAISET   00:03:52 +02:11
97.   169 Susa Innanen              RADISSON NNAISET   00:03:52 +02:11
99.    91 Johanna Salminen                    NAISET   00:03:53 +02:12
100.   153 Toni Ahonen               Donin AuriMIEHET   00:03:54 +02:13
100.   214 Anna Lammi                          NAISET   00:03:54 +02:13
102.   181 Mikael Helldan                      MIEHET   00:03:57 +02:16
103.   216 Minna Rajala                        NAISET   00:03:59 +02:18
104.    94 Markku Mäenpää                      MIEHET   00:04:00 +02:19
105.   154 Teemu Ahonen              Donin AuriMIEHET   00:04:05 +02:24
105.    96 Kaisa Kautto                        NAISET   00:04:05 +02:24
107.   123 Maiju Piispa                        NAISET   00:04:08 +02:27
108.   105 Reetta Nieminen                     NAISET   00:04:09 +02:28
108.    79 Elina Marttila                      NAISET   00:04:09 +02:28
110.   114 Irina Pekkola                       NAISET   00:04:10 +02:29
110.    92 Katariina Kumlander                 NAISET   00:04:10 +02:29
112.   215 Jonna Peltola                       NAISET   00:04:13 +02:32
113.   144 Marianne Korkeamäki       TEAM CKM FNAISET   00:04:17 +02:36
114.   110 Sari Minetti                        NAISET   00:04:19 +02:38
115.   180 Piia Särkilampi                     NAISET   00:04:20 +02:39
115.   139 Sampo Salonen                       MIEHET   00:04:20 +02:39
117.   152 Tiina Käki                Donin AuriNAISET   00:04:21 +02:40
118.    34 Sanna Orell                         NAISET   00:04:22 +02:41
119.   170 Henna Saarinen            RADISSON NNAISET   00:04:24 +02:43
120.    18 Esa Vainikainen                     MIEHET   00:04:26 +02:45
121.   129 Tarja Laurokari                     NAISET   00:04:27 +02:46
122.   212 Katarina Carney                     NAISET   00:04:28 +02:47
122.    55 Laura Hännikäinen                   NAISET   00:04:28 +02:47
124.   109 Jessica Parviainen                  NAISET   00:04:30 +02:49
124.   121 Miina Salmenharju                   NAISET   00:04:30 +02:49
126.    43 Kalle Riikola             SääksjärveMIEHET   00:04:36 +02:55
127.   158 Kristiina Pekkala         Sisä-SuomeNAISET   00:04:38 +02:57
128.   147 Jasmine Pyhältö           TEAM CKM FNAISET   00:04:41 +03:00
129.    98 Lotta Mattila                       NAISET   00:04:43 +03:02
130.   145 Katariina Vuorenmaa       TEAM CKM FNAISET   00:04:47 +03:06
131.    42 Matti Hänninen            SääksjärveMIEHET   00:04:50 +03:09
132.   208 Aatos Härkönen                      MIEHET   00:04:54 +03:13
133.   141 Heidi Salonen                       NAISET   00:04:57 +03:16
134.    40 Jani Isomäki              SääksjärveMIEHET   00:05:01 +03:20
134.   155 Maiju Posti               Donin AuriNAISET   00:05:01 +03:20
136.    47 Tommi Kallio              SääksjärveMIEHET   00:05:26 +03:45
137.   151 Ville Kivimäki            Jälkihiki-MIEHET   00:05:28 +03:47
138.    44 Sune Latvala              SääksjärveMIEHET   00:06:27 +04:46
139.   209 Elina Kujala                        NAISET   00:06:33 +04:52
140.   213 Tuula Turunen                       NAISET   00:06:35 +04:54
141.    46 Heli Koskinen             SääksjärveNAISET   00:06:47 +05:06
142.   128 Marleena Virtanen                   NAISET   00:07:02 +05:21
143.   126 Anita Rundgren                      NAISET   00:07:17 +05:36
144.   125 Suvi Lähteenkorva                   NAISET   00:07:49 +06:08
145.   205 Lena Tarkkila                       NAISET   00:14:48 +13:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 8.9.2018 17.54.52 Tres Hombres Adventure